RS/MA
A.net/MA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Attleboro High Track & Field and Cross Country - Attleboro, Massachusetts
you RUN the place
100 Rathbun Willard Drive, Attleboro, Massachusetts, 2703, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Aaron Filipe
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Invitational
Published by
Mansfield TC
May 11th 2010, 2:00am
Comments
MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Invitational
- May 1, 2010
US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Acton-Boxborough Reg
Amherst-Pelham R
Arlington
Attleboro
Barnstable
Belmont
Boston College (BC)
Boston Latin
Braintree
Bridgewater-Raynham Regional
Brockton
Brookline
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
Catholic Memorial
Charlestown
Dartmouth
Durfee
Falmouth
Framingham
Franklin
High School of Commerce
King Philip
Lincoln-Sudbury Regional
Malden Catholic
Mansfield
Marshfield
Natick
Needham
New Bedford
North Attleboro
North Quincy
Northampton
Oliver Ames
Peabody
Sharon
Somerville
Southeastern
Stoughton
Taunton
Walpole
Waltham
Westford Academy
Weymouth
Whitman-Hanson Reg
Xaverian Brothers
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
2 Mile
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
2 Mile
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Clarence
10
Brockton
11.30
nwi
1
2
Thay, Ryan
10
Westford Academy
11.31
nwi
1
3
O'Leary, Toren
10
King Philip
11.33
nwi
1
4
Alford, Derquon
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
11.41
nwi
1
5
Bowers, Scott
10
King Philip
11.51
nwi
1
6
Barnes, Darren
10
Cambridge Rindge
11.58
nwi
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barnes, Darren
10
Cambridge Rindge
11.56
nwi
7
2
O'Leary, Toren
10
King Philip
11.58
nwi
9
3
Alford, Derquon
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
11.61
nwi
10
4
Thay, Ryan
10
Westford Academy
11.63
nwi
1
5
Walker, Clarence
10
Brockton
11.66
nwi
10
6
Bowers, Scott
10
King Philip
11.67
nwi
5
7
Granoff, Todd
10
Natick
11.67
nwi
6
8
King, Nick
10
Mansfield
11.68
nwi
10
9
Thomas, Johnson
10
Somerville
11.77
nwi
6
10
Gaye, Nate
10
Peabody
11.81
nwi
8
11
Whouley, Shawn
10
Weymouth
11.81
nwi
3
12
West, Curtis
10
Catholic Memoria
11.82
nwi
11
12
Brewster, Austin
10
Peabody
11.82
nwi
4
14
Callander, Justin
10
New Bedford
11.92
nwi
5
15
Warren, Mike
10
Xaverian Brother
11.93
nwi
3
16
Logan, Abner
10
Cambridge Rindge
11.94
nwi
8
17
Hines, David
10
Boston Latin
11.94
nwi
8
18
Wiech, John
10
Franklin
11.95
nwi
2
19
Zhu, Ze'en
9
Brookline
11.97
nwi
11
20
Loranger, Mitchell
9
Dartmouth
11.97
nwi
5
21
MacDougall, Ryan
9
Weymouth
11.99
nwi
1
22
Hunter, Dwayne
9
North Attleboro
12.02
nwi
7
23
Francis, Kyle
10
Dartmouth
12.08
nwi
6
24
O'Connor, Neil
9
Taunton
12.12
nwi
3
25
Taylor, Jared
9
Falmouth
12.14
nwi
3
26
Gomes, John
10
Brockton
12.15
nwi
4
27
Whittaker, Jesse
9
Marshfield
12.17
nwi
1
28
Henson, Ben
9
Barnstable
12.17
nwi
1
29
Middleton, Marcus
9
Stoughton
12.19
nwi
7
30
Kuras, Andrew
10
Mansfield
12.23
nwi
6
31
Talanian, Ryan
10
Marshfield
12.24
nwi
2
32
Pagliuca, Dana
9
Xaverian Brother
12.24
nwi
9
33
Ramey-Doe, Deontae
10
Boston College (
12.26
nwi
8
34
Haywood, Will
10
Natick
12.27
nwi
11
35
Mack, Aaron
9
Stoughton
12.34
nwi
2
36
Cartwright, Devante
10
Brockton
12.34
nwi
5
37
Greene, Marshall
9
Brookline
12.36
nwi
8
38
Cetoute, Ronald
10
Weymouth
12.37
nwi
10
39
Flemming, Juvar
10
Framingham
12.37
nwi
7
40
Nicholls, Wes
10
North Attleboro
12.39
nwi
4
40
Williamson, Carlton
10
Oliver Ames
12.39
nwi
9
42
Singh, Anirudh
10
Franklin
12.48
nwi
1
43
Lindh, Kemble
9
Walpole
12.58
nwi
7
44
Kong, Norbert
9
Boston College (
12.59
nwi
4
45
Mack, Matthew
9
Stoughton
12.60
nwi
9
46
Oliveira, Devon
10
Attleboro
12.60
nwi
11
47
Costello, Jake
10
North Attleboro
12.67
nwi
2
48
Williams, Alex
10
High School of C
12.71
nwi
10
49
Cheung, Anthony
9
Boston Latin
12.72
nwi
4
50
Milne, Casey
9
Attleboro
12.73
nwi
10
50
Burns, Cory
10
Whitman-Hanson R
12.73
nwi
5
52
earl, will
10
Catholic Memoria
12.74
nwi
2
53
Santana, Rodrigo
10
Oliver Ames
12.77
nwi
9
54
Duffy, Jack
9
Franklin
12.85
nwi
8
55
Millman, Aaron
10
Oliver Ames
12.90
nwi
5
56
Wang, Ray
10
Framingham
12.91
nwi
6
57
Mond, Omar
9
Mansfield
12.95
nwi
4
58
Baptista, Kevin
10
Boston College (
12.96
nwi
7
59
Mariano, John
10
Dartmouth
13.02
nwi
3
60
DeVicentis, Gary
9
Walpole
13.04
nwi
6
61
Barnes, Andre
9
Northampton
13.09
nwi
2
62
Barry, Connor
9
Westford Academy
13.11
nwi
11
63
williams, dan
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
13.45
nwi
3
64
Gekow, Zachary
10
Sharon
13.80
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Henry, Donovan
10
Catholic Memoria
22.51
nwi
1
2
Nkamebo, Tchuijo
10
Amherst-Pelham R
23.32
nwi
1
3
Cacciatore, Dom
10
Whitman-Hanson R
23.59
nwi
1
4
Jarousky, Brandon
10
Attleboro
23.71
nwi
1
5
Joyce, Kyle
10
Xaverian Brother
23.72
nwi
1
6
papapietro, scott
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
23.77
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Henry, Donovan
10
Catholic Memoria
22.58
nwi
11
2
Nkamebo, Tchuijo
10
Amherst-Pelham R
23.42
nwi
7
3
Jarousky, Brandon
10
Attleboro
23.99
nwi
6
4
Cacciatore, Dom
10
Whitman-Hanson R
24.01
nwi
10
5
papapietro, scott
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
24.09
nwi
9
6
Joyce, Kyle
10
Xaverian Brother
24.12
nwi
8
7
Lewis, Jordan
10
Peabody
24.29
nwi
3
8
Deneno, Evan
10
King Philip
24.30
nwi
3
9
Nosamiefan, Yosa
10
Boston College (
24.49
nwi
6
10
Bou, Jacob
10
Amherst-Pelham R
24.51
nwi
2
11
Harris, Jared
9
Attleboro
24.53
nwi
5
12
Minoche, Johnson
10
Cambridge Rindge
24.58
nwi
8
13
Vial, Devin
10
Dartmouth
24.61
nwi
2
14
Macomber, Matt
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
24.61
nwi
7
15
Duni, Vlasi
10
Peabody
24.63
nwi
10
16
Maietta, Ryan
10
Franklin
24.66
nwi
7
17
Burnett, Gary
9
Amherst-Pelham R
24.67
nwi
8
18
Powers, Matt
10
Natick
24.71
nwi
12
19
Kanaan, Faisal
10
Natick
24.71
nwi
9
20
Wood, Jaraud
10
New Bedford
24.79
nwi
10
21
Wardrop, Connor
9
Franklin
24.87
nwi
5
22
Dunn, Nathan
9
Marshfield
24.92
nwi
11
23
Cronin, Michael
10
Attleboro
25.02
nwi
3
24
Cajolet, Eric
10
Westford Academy
25.06
nwi
2
25
Fitzgerald, Jared
9
Brockton
25.11
nwi
6
26
McNulty, Rob
10
North Attleboro
25.11
nwi
1
27
Leandro, Trevor
10
Dartmouth
25.15
nwi
10
28
Facey, Brinston
10
Catholic Memoria
25.16
nwi
8
29
Meyer, Joe
10
Westford Academy
25.21
nwi
4
30
Sullivan, Max
10
High School of C
25.35
nwi
3
31
Rayton, Willis
10
Northampton
25.38
nwi
7
32
Peixinho, Todd
10
Durfee
25.53
nwi
4
33
Fouhy, Aidan
10
Brookline
25.59
nwi
2
34
Riordan, Mike
10
Peabody
25.66
nwi
9
35
Valle, Andrew
10
Stoughton
25.77
nwi
1
36
Butler, Jonathan
10
Mansfield
25.79
nwi
9
37
Dominesey, Kurt
9
Mansfield
25.84
nwi
12
38
Hoff, Ben
9
Brookline
25.90
nwi
1
39
Dwinell, Zach
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
25.92
nwi
12
40
Russo, Joe
10
Marshfield
25.98
nwi
6
41
Shaughnessy, Joseph
9
Northampton
26.03
nwi
8
42
Finley, Graham
10
Needham
26.04
nwi
10
43
Costa, Randy
10
Taunton
26.06
nwi
10
44
Rooney, Terence
10
Catholic Memoria
26.19
nwi
4
45
Collins, James
10
Sharon
26.19
nwi
9
46
Glover, Matt
9
Weymouth
26.26
nwi
3
47
chambers, khalil
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
26.42
nwi
6
48
Sitcawich, Michael
9
Boston Latin
26.48
nwi
5
49
Tyner, Joe
9
Westford Academy
26.54
nwi
7
50
Gilbert, Cory
10
Whitman-Hanson R
26.60
nwi
1
51
Grauel, CJ
10
Marshfield
26.72
nwi
4
52
Piedra, Jon
9
King Philip
26.74
nwi
11
53
Doukas, Evan
9
Franklin
26.84
nwi
11
54
Yoon, Jungwoon
9
Walpole
26.89
nwi
5
55
White, Josh
10
Oliver Ames
26.94
nwi
2
56
Rumbel, Colin
9
Mansfield
26.95
nwi
12
57
Williams, Justin
10
Weymouth
26.95
nwi
2
58
Li, Jim
9
Boston Latin
27.05
nwi
7
59
Wabrek, Eric
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
27.18
nwi
1
60
Enos, EJ
10
Taunton
27.22
nwi
4
61
Sanders, Derrick
10
Brockton
27.23
nwi
3
62
Williams, Van
10
Framingham
27.35
nwi
5
63
Archie, Trajen
9
High School of C
27.37
nwi
4
64
Georges, Gladimir
9
Oliver Ames
27.57
nwi
1
65
starr, steve
9
Lincoln-Sudbury
27.96
nwi
6
66
Su, Eric
10
Framingham
27.97
nwi
12
67
Vil, Smithley
9
Brockton
28.26
nwi
5
68
Garrahan, Leland
9
Arlington
28.33
nwi
8
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rolim, Andre
9
Somerville
50.17
7
2
Robertson, Griffin
10
Mansfield
51.03
7
3
Kasperowski, Jacob
10
Cambridge Rindge
53.42
7
4
Neverson, Marcus
10
Northampton
54.07
6
5
Somes, Nate
10
Mansfield
54.32
6
6
Laubacher, Luke
9
Whitman-Hanson R
54.67
7
7
Hiou, Jason
10
Peabody
55.01
7
8
Filipe, Aaron
10
Attleboro
55.32
6
9
Pacheco, Tyler
10
Durfee
55.44
6
10
Brown, Matthew
9
Brookline
55.53
5
11
Sparks, Andrew
10
Boston College (
55.60
5
12
Cruz, Adrian
10
New Bedford
55.63
7
13
Sheldon, Avi
10
Northampton
55.85
5
14
Mecsas-Faxon, Ben
10
Xaverian Brother
55.92
6
15
Claffey, Cam
10
King Philip
56.10
4
16
Goodhue, Nick
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
56.55
5
17
Goroff, Matt
10
Brookline
56.59
3
18
Martinez, Brandon
10
Framingham
56.94
5
19
Helley, Thomas
10
Durfee
57.41
6
20
Carbone, Joseph
10
Peabody
57.41
4
21
Cox, Brian
10
Attleboro
57.59
3
22
El Zeftawy, Mahmoud
10
North Attleboro
57.65
4
23
Nixon, Mitchell
10
Attleboro
57.67
5
24
Blaise, Justin
10
New Bedford
57.68
4
25
Sennott, Bill
9
Boston College (
58.74
2
26
Gauthier, Andrew
9
Westford Academy
58.76
4
27
Fitzpatrick, Daniel
10
Framingham
59.17
2
28
Cassidy, Thomas
10
Arlington
59.33
2
29
Gershman, Aaron
10
Oliver Ames
59.86
1
30
feist, matt
9
Lincoln-Sudbury
1:00.21
2
31
Shanahan, Ben
9
Boston Latin
1:00.43
3
32
Ho, Winston
9
Walpole
1:00.80
1
33
O'Connell, John
9
Boston College (
1:00.97
2
34
Velez, Natanael
9
High School of C
1:01.67
4
35
Tavares, Matt
10
Falmouth
1:02.01
3
36
Georgeu, Kyle
9
Oliver Ames
1:02.27
1
37
Wolk, Nick
10
Oliver Ames
1:02.46
1
38
Panepinto, Cam
10
Falmouth
1:02.97
3
39
Aimone, Will
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
1:04.04
2
40
Castagna, Alex
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
1:04.32
1
41
Wadsworth, Kevin
9
Bridgewater-Rayn
1:05.20
1
42
stearns, kevin
9
Lincoln-Sudbury
1:07.51
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hubbard, Joel
10
Marshfield
1:56.78
1
2
Lampron, Josh
10
Mansfield
1:57.28
1
3
Green, Paul
10
Belmont
2:00.38
1
4
Newman, Dylan
10
Boston College (
2:01.41
1
5
Gorham, Sean
10
Oliver Ames
2:01.57
1
6
Sullivan, Alexander
10
Northampton
2:01.65
1
7
Klein, Aaron
9
Brookline
2:03.22
1
8
Ingham, Nick
10
Peabody
2:06.48
1
9
Kimler, Jared
10
Natick
2:09.12
1
10
Loban, Yaraslau
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
2:09.17
1
11
Scribner, Danny
10
Sharon
2:09.35
1
12
Marcantonio, Rob
9
Xaverian Brother
2:10.49
1
13
Gomes, Isiah
9
Brockton
2:10.64
1
14
Lazzeri, Sean
10
Franklin
2:11.26
1
15
Detommaso, Anthony
10
Weymouth
2:11.76
1
16
Cohen, Travis
10
Framingham
2:11.86
1
17
Dias, Randy
9
New Bedford
2:12.05
1
18
Weersinghe, Tharindu
10
Brookline
2:12.06
1
19
Cooney, Ryan
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
2:12.82
1
20
Sciuto, Nick
9
Westford Academy
2:12.92
1
21
orie, tim
9
Lincoln-Sudbury
2:13.43
1
22
Zampi, Matt
10
Walpole
2:13.49
1
23
Remy-Miller, Keegan
10
Dartmouth
2:14.28
1
24
Ryter, Ben
10
Sharon
2:14.67
1
25
Chotkowski, Andrew
9
Mansfield
2:15.64
1
26
Moran-Cunniff, Victor
9
Weymouth
2:15.68
1
27
Dovale, Tiago
10
New Bedford
2:15.71
1
28
Caughey, Dan
9
Mansfield
2:16.46
1
29
O'Neil, John
10
Catholic Memoria
2:16.75
1
30
Dickert, Patrick
9
Northampton
2:16.80
1
31
Mertz, Noah
9
Needham
2:17.04
1
32
Martin, Dan
9
Belmont
2:17.26
1
33
Abbene, Paul
10
Weymouth
2:17.29
1
34
Kaufman, Ben
9
Needham
2:17.74
1
35
Iyere, Patrick
10
Brockton
2:18.19
1
36
Brady, Mitchell
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
2:18.44
1
37
Goodrich, Luke
9
Lincoln-Sudbury
2:18.51
1
38
Angley, Cole
10
Marshfield
2:18.68
1
39
Hilchey, Joe
10
Dartmouth
2:19.03
1
40
O'Donnell, Tom
9
Boston College (
2:19.22
1
41
Trout, Mike
10
Barnstable
2:19.37
1
42
Morley, John
9
Oliver Ames
2:19.90
1
43
Griffin, Keith
9
Whitman-Hanson R
2:19.90
1
44
Ayer, Ryan
9
Walpole
2:20.28
1
45
Regan, Dan
9
Westford Academy
2:20.35
1
46
Dowd, John
10
Franklin
2:20.44
1
47
Axon, Tyler
9
Falmouth
2:22.37
1
48
Ohnemus, Ryan
10
Franklin
2:22.42
1
49
Lee, Alex
10
Westford Academy
2:22.63
1
50
clough, matt
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
2:23.06
1
51
delucca, ed
9
Catholic Memoria
2:24.13
1
52
Huang, Dennis
10
Attleboro
2:24.53
1
53
Newsome, Louis
10
King Philip
2:25.99
1
54
Ferraro, Tom
10
Attleboro
2:27.08
1
55
Miranda, Ruan
10
Somerville
2:27.53
1
56
hanley, ryan
9
Bridgewater-Rayn
2:27.87
1
57
Mitchell, Joey
10
Sharon
2:28.00
1
58
Perryman, David
9
Charlestown
2:29.23
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Christensen, Nick
10
Peabody
4:29.18
1
2
Sisay, Chernet
10
Brookline
4:30.19
1
3
Hood, Andrew
10
Franklin
4:35.16
1
4
Groleau, Ben
10
Framingham
4:38.02
1
5
Parsley, Nolan
9
Weymouth
4:40.74
1
6
McLaughlin, Connor
10
Weymouth
4:44.78
1
7
Parece, Stephen
10
Franklin
4:44.80
1
8
Tran, Scott
9
Taunton
4:46.00
1
9
Ward, Mike
9
Boston Latin
4:46.12
1
10
Suslovic, Will
10
Cambridge Rindge
4:48.65
1
11
Zandrow, Eric
10
Xaverian Brother
4:51.96
1
12
Hoenig, Eli
9
Lincoln-Sudbury
4:52.43
1
13
Turpin, Pat
9
Westford Academy
4:52.78
1
14
Hall, Ed
9
Bridgewater-Rayn
4:52.81
1
15
Flaherty, Michael
9
Boston College (
4:52.91
1
16
O'Leary, Ian
9
Boston College (
4:52.91
1
17
Stephansky, Nathan
9
Whitman-Hanson R
4:53.12
1
18
Quint, Mike
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
4:54.10
1
19
Cronin, Matt
9
Xaverian Brother
4:54.16
1
20
Mohammed, Liban
10
Brockton
4:54.26
1
21
Nee, Rob
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
4:54.41
1
22
Haleudeth, Kham
10
Mansfield
4:54.90
1
23
Monks, Conor
9
Mansfield
4:56.27
1
24
Kalt, Steven
10
Amherst-Pelham R
4:57.00
1
25
Fannon, Brian
10
Xaverian Brother
4:57.25
1
26
Saccardo, Chris
10
Natick
4:57.64
1
27
Muldoon, Dennis
10
Catholic Memoria
4:57.73
1
28
Reimer, Mike
10
Whitman-Hanson R
4:59.65
1
29
Berardinelli, Andrew
10
Walpole
5:00.42
1
30
Reed, Ryan
9
Catholic Memoria
5:01.76
1
31
Tran, Danny
9
North Quincy
5:02.28
1
32
Michener, Nate
10
Mansfield
5:02.32
1
33
Tierno, Dan
10
Barnstable
5:02.58
1
34
Chester, Jon
9
Framingham
5:03.24
1
35
Mulrey, Pat
9
Whitman-Hanson R
5:04.05
1
36
Waldroop, Danny
10
Brookline
5:04.11
1
37
Murray, Sam
9
Attleboro
5:04.37
1
38
Coull, Jesse
10
Amherst-Pelham R
5:04.47
1
39
glaser, andrew
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
5:04.66
1
40
Celentano, Kyle
10
Walpole
5:04.78
1
41
Sato, Shuyo
10
Cambridge Rindge
5:05.51
1
42
Lueders, Ben
10
Needham
5:05.71
1
43
Butler, Brendon
10
Weymouth
5:06.80
1
44
Mahoney, Colin
10
Peabody
5:07.89
1
45
Freidland, Kevin
10
Marshfield
5:08.08
1
46
Blake, Ryan
10
Boston College (
5:09.55
1
47
Goncalves, Andrew
10
New Bedford
5:10.49
1
48
Klingenstein, Joshua
9
Franklin
5:12.14
1
49
Bradley, George
9
North Attleboro
5:12.84
1
50
Popielarczyk, Anthony
9
Northampton
5:12.88
1
51
Amirault, Luke
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
5:12.94
1
52
Fuchs, Andrew
10
Needham
5:13.20
1
53
Cubberley, Matt
10
North Attleboro
5:13.23
1
54
Evich, Andryc
10
Somerville
5:14.35
1
55
Morris, Ryan
10
Walpole
5:14.42
1
56
Zanchi, Joe
9
Natick
5:15.18
1
57
Machado, David
9
King Philip
5:15.84
1
58
Coopersmith, Ezra
9
Brookline
5:16.06
1
59
Swanson, Kevin
10
Oliver Ames
5:16.48
1
60
Tiller, Jonathan
9
King Philip
5:16.69
1
61
Day, Chris
10
Framingham
5:17.87
1
62
Axelrod-Adams, Neal
10
Northampton
5:18.23
1
63
Hogan, Tyler
9
King Philip
5:18.98
1
64
Bohn, Zachary
10
New Bedford
5:20.41
1
65
Cerrone, Jon
10
North Attleboro
5:20.56
1
66
Bazelais, Nick
9
Cambridge Rindge
5:20.74
1
67
Duncan, Samuel
10
Amherst-Pelham R
5:20.99
1
68
Pepe, Michael
10
Malden Catholic
5:22.28
1
69
Comeau, Paul
10
Stoughton
5:23.24
1
70
Hebert, Corey
10
New Bedford
5:30.29
1
71
Kyathappa, Nikkil
10
Westford Academy
5:32.62
1
72
Bacchiocchi, Adam
9
Attleboro
5:34.36
1
73
Shankar, Aditya
10
Westford Academy
5:49.97
1
Mens 2 Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Chris
10
King Philip
9:38.29
1
2
Thomas, Kevin
10
Marshfield
9:51.22
1
3
Perry, Mark
10
Brookline
10:01.85
1
4
Sternstein, Evan
10
Brookline
10:04.33
1
5
Connolly, Justin
10
Walpole
10:06.27
1
6
Ryan, Pat
10
Whitman-Hanson R
10:10.21
1
7
Coates-Finke, Sam
10
Northampton
10:10.55
1
8
Ganshirt, Zach
10
Walpole
10:12.16
1
9
D'Amato, T.J.
10
Peabody
10:13.56
1
10
Connelly, Joe
10
Brookline
10:16.74
1
11
Stipp, Quinten
10
Arlington
10:18.33
1
12
Lacroix, Andre
10
Westford Academy
10:24.49
1
13
Henrich, Jason
9
Taunton
10:30.27
1
14
Fullerton, Ethan
10
Attleboro
10:33.46
1
15
Curley, Mike
10
North Attleboro
10:33.66
1
16
Frazier, Zach
10
Mansfield
10:42.26
1
17
Dickson, Matt
10
Weymouth
10:43.42
1
18
Negus, Mitch
10
Mansfield
10:47.92
1
19
Tavares, Paolo
9
New Bedford
10:48.10
1
20
Gilligan, Brian
9
Framingham
10:48.43
1
21
Nugent, Chris
10
Mansfield
10:49.70
1
22
Franco, Ben
10
Weymouth
10:58.61
1
23
Sughrue, Peter
9
Dartmouth
10:59.73
1
24
Gatcomb, Austin
9
King Philip
11:08.13
1
25
Rogers, Jake
10
Taunton
11:11.92
1
26
Conley, Chris
10
Walpole
11:12.49
1
27
Kielty, Derek
10
Dartmouth
11:12.57
1
28
Gramigna, Andrew
10
Framingham
11:14.33
1
29
Muldoon, Conor
10
Catholic Memoria
11:17.30
1
30
Ziegler, Parker
10
Northampton
11:17.74
1
31
Burke, Sean
10
Westford Academy
11:20.78
1
32
Palermo, Jordan
9
Attleboro
11:24.77
1
33
Dupuis, Michael
10
Sharon
11:40.90
1
34
O'Neal, Brian
10
Westford Academy
11:44.85
1
35
Czepiel, Chris
9
Taunton
11:45.00
1
36
Capparella, Paul
9
Barnstable
11:51.34
1
37
Kelly, Luke
9
Dartmouth
11:53.75
1
38
Tsering, Ngawang
9
Somerville
11:55.10
1
39
Kline, Bobby
9
Oliver Ames
11:58.81
1
40
Gossels, Dan
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
12:05.68
1
41
MacArthur, James
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
12:34.79
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cross, Liam
10
Falmouth
15.49
nwi
1
2
Sullivan, Brendan
10
Westford Academy
15.78
nwi
1
3
Grube, Zachary
10
Peabody
16.06
nwi
1
4
Ferreira, Brian
10
Mansfield
16.23
nwi
1
5
Schlatz, Nick
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
16.51
nwi
1
6
Hickey, Blake
9
Whitman-Hanson R
16.65
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cross, Liam
10
Falmouth
15.72
nwi
7
2
Grube, Zachary
10
Peabody
16.19
nwi
3
3
Sullivan, Brendan
10
Westford Academy
16.28
nwi
6
4
Ferreira, Brian
10
Mansfield
16.31
nwi
5
5
Hickey, Blake
9
Whitman-Hanson R
16.62
nwi
1
6
Schlatz, Nick
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
16.66
nwi
2
7
Charles, Joshua
10
Catholic Memoria
16.87
nwi
4
8
Williams, Dayvon
10
High School of C
17.06
nwi
3
10
Monteiro, Jesse
10
Brockton
17.17
nwi
2
9
Blelloch, Nicholas
10
Oliver Ames
17.17
nwi
5
11
Bailey-Smith, Khary
10
Weymouth
17.41
nwi
7
12
Bennett, Xander
10
Sharon
17.42
nwi
2
13
Murphy, Jules
10
Xaverian Brother
17.50
nwi
4
14
Singer, Noah
10
Framingham
17.79
nwi
3
15
Murtagh, Conor
10
Walpole
17.81
nwi
4
16
Krosbot, Mike
10
Falmouth
17.86
nwi
4
17
McCarthy, Connor
9
Walpole
18.00
nwi
7
18
Jackson, Steffan
10
Stoughton
18.00
nwi
6
19
Maldonado, Andrew
10
Weymouth
18.22
nwi
5
20
Krane, Daniel
9
Brookline
18.33
nwi
1
21
David, Harley
9
Stoughton
18.38
nwi
5
22
Walsh, Chris
10
Attleboro
18.48
nwi
1
23
Breen, Matt
10
Westford Academy
18.80
nwi
6
24
Croghan, Stephen
10
Whitman-Hanson R
19.09
nwi
3
25
Smith, Brendan
10
Dartmouth
19.13
nwi
1
26
Sarkis, AJ
9
North Attleboro
19.14
nwi
7
27
Kalan, Ben
9
Westford Academy
19.64
nwi
4
28
Hauswirth, Edward
10
Brockton
19.85
nwi
2
29
Wright, Jamey
9
Durfee
19.85
nwi
6
30
Sauzo, Josh
10
Taunton
20.05
nwi
6
31
Boggs, Bryce
9
Xaverian Brother
20.37
nwi
3
32
Porack, Jared
9
Walpole
20.46
nwi
1
33
Coopersmith, Ari
9
Brookline
20.56
nwi
2
34
Malin, Ben
9
Oliver Ames
20.64
nwi
3
35
Ryan, Chris
9
Whitman-Hanson R
20.82
nwi
2
36
Herlitz, Erik
9
Franklin
21.07
nwi
1
37
Giara, Jonathan
9
Attleboro
21.60
nwi
7
38
Regan, Chris
10
Malden Catholic
22.40
nwi
6
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mulcahy, Tyler
10
Weymouth
58.95
1
2
Lasalle, Joe
10
Marshfield
59.55
1
3
Culkin, Andrew
10
Natick
1:00.64
1
4
Richard, Adam
10
Boston College (
1:01.90
1
5
McKinley, Shane
10
King Philip
1:03.29
3
6
Walsh, Kevin
9
Needham
1:03.74
1
7
Gillard, Steven
10
Attleboro
1:03.97
2
8
Chaput, Dean
10
Franklin
1:04.58
7
9
Rufo, John
10
Malden Catholic
1:04.78
3
10
Cosby, Adam
10
Boston College (
1:04.89
3
11
Etienne, Seth
10
Barnstable
1:05.03
2
12
Martinez, Tomas
10
Peabody
1:05.59
2
13
Lambert, Roody
10
Brockton
1:05.63
2
14
Sughrue, Tim
10
King Philip
1:06.51
4
15
Thomas, Sam
10
Dartmouth
1:06.61
2
16
Vincuilla, Andrew
10
Framingham
1:07.03
3
17
Gray, Asher
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
1:07.27
4
18
santangelo, nick
9
Lincoln-Sudbury
1:07.28
4
19
Cutler, Kevin
10
Attleboro
1:07.41
4
20
Sauzo, Josh
10
Taunton
1:07.61
5
21
Buechel, John
9
Marshfield
1:07.72
4
22
Herlitz, Stefan
10
Franklin
1:07.80
7
23
Layne, Evan
10
King Philip
1:07.86
4
24
Pappas, Alex
10
Westford Academy
1:08.30
5
25
Sin, Christopher
9
Brockton
1:08.31
2
26
Peraner, Reed
10
Westford Academy
1:08.46
3
27
Condon, Patrick
9
Dartmouth
1:08.47
6
28
Ford, John
10
Westford Academy
1:08.53
3
29
Habib, Michael
9
Walpole
1:10.03
5
30
Gloumakov, Ramon
10
Brookline
1:11.64
5
31
Shropshire, Clay
9
Franklin
1:11.82
7
32
Medeiros, Nick
10
Malden Catholic
1:12.03
6
33
Rothstein, Sam
9
Oliver Ames
1:14.19
6
34
Weisher, Ian
10
Falmouth
1:15.35
5
35
goff, matt
9
Lincoln-Sudbury
1:15.44
5
36
Tully, Connor
9
Attleboro
1:16.21
6
37
Podpaly, Jacob
9
Sharon
1:16.51
6
38
McHugh, Matt
9
Malden Catholic
1:17.91
6
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Brockton
45.02
5
2
Relay Team
Catholic Memoria
45.12
5
3
Relay Team
King Philip
45.35
5
4
Relay Team
Peabody
46.24
4
5
Relay Team
Dartmouth
46.53
5
6
Relay Team
Lincoln-Sudbury
46.63
4
7
Relay Team
Franklin
46.87
3
8
Relay Team
Xaverian Brother
46.87
3
9
Relay Team
Amherst-Pelham R
47.03
3
10
Relay Team
Attleboro
47.23
3
11
Relay Team
Natick
47.32
5
12
Relay Team
North Attleboro
47.36
4
13
Relay Team
Brookline
47.49
4
14
Relay Team
Northampton
47.61
3
15
Relay Team
Mansfield
48.34
2
16
Relay Team
Boston Latin
49.01
4
17
Relay Team
Oliver Ames
49.30
5
18
Relay Team
Westford Academy
49.41
1
19
Relay Team
Taunton
50.12
1
20
Relay Team
Framingham
51.44
1
21
Relay Team
Barnstable
51.48
2
22
Relay Team
Stoughton
52.20
2
23
Relay Team
Malden Catholic
52.48
1
24
Relay Team
Bridgewater-Rayn
57.43
2
--
Relay Team
Weymouth
DQ
3
--
Relay Team
Cambridge Rindge
DQ
4
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mansfield
3:33.60
3
2
Relay Team
Marshfield
3:40.13
3
3
Relay Team
Weymouth
3:41.25
3
4
Relay Team
Peabody
3:45.90
2
5
Relay Team
Westford Academy
3:46.24
2
6
Relay Team
Attleboro
3:47.53
3
7
Relay Team
Brookline
3:47.96
1
8
Relay Team
Whitman-Hanson R
3:49.56
2
9
Relay Team
Framingham
3:49.63
2
10
Relay Team
Lincoln-Sudbury
3:51.38
3
11
Relay Team
Bridgewater-Rayn
3:52.41
3
12
Relay Team
Xaverian Brother
3:53.22
2
13
Relay Team
Brockton
3:54.84
2
14
Relay Team
Dartmouth
3:55.77
1
15
Relay Team
Oliver Ames
3:57.39
1
16
Relay Team
Cambridge Rindge
3:58.30
2
17
Relay Team
Catholic Memoria
4:01.85
1
18
Relay Team
Arlington
4:02.15
1
19
Relay Team
High School of C
4:04.07
2
20
Relay Team
Sharon
4:05.57
1
21
Relay Team
Malden Catholic
4:07.24
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Marshfield
8:32.24
1
2
Relay Team
Brookline
8:34.47
1
3
Relay Team
Malden Catholic
8:37.89
1
4
Relay Team
Mansfield
8:51.80
1
5
Relay Team
Franklin
9:05.16
1
6
Relay Team
Weymouth
9:06.99
1
7
Relay Team
Sharon
9:16.02
1
8
Relay Team
King Philip
9:19.34
1
9
Relay Team
Dartmouth
9:34.80
1
10
Relay Team
Whitman-Hanson R
9:38.23
1
11
Relay Team
North Attleboro
9:40.47
1
12
Relay Team
Needham
9:47.67
1
13
Relay Team
Attleboro
10:06.44
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Logan, Abner
10
Cambridge Rindge
41-04.00
(12.60m)
1
2
King, Nick
10
Mansfield
39-11.25
(12.17m)
1
3
MacDonald, Ian
10
Whitman-Hanson R
39-09.00
(12.12m)
1
4
Burns, Cory
10
Whitman-Hanson R
39-07.00
(12.07m)
1
5
Beckwith, Eric
9
North Attleboro
39-04.50
(12.00m)
1
6
Cilfone, Carmen
9
Falmouth
38-05.25
(11.72m)
1
7
Alves, Brandon
10
Stoughton
36-09.50
(11.21m)
1
8
Collins, Ryan
10
Whitman-Hanson R
35-05.50
(10.81m)
1
9
Hughes, Matt
9
Whitman-Hanson R
35-03.50
(10.76m)
1
10
Marsh, Richard
10
Brockton
35-00.00
(10.67m)
1
11
Shanks, Darius
9
Taunton
34-03.00
(10.44m)
1
12
Maloney, Patrick
10
Mansfield
33-10.50
(10.33m)
1
13
Vaquez, Mike
9
Bridgewater-Rayn
33-04.00
(10.16m)
1
14
DaVeiga, Junior
10
Brockton
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
15
Hamilton, Bill
9
Oliver Ames
33-00.50
(10.07m)
1
16
Finley, Graham
10
Needham
32-07.00
(9.93m)
1
17
Bialock, RJ
10
Malden Catholic
32-04.25
(9.86m)
1
18
Whatley, Devin
9
Taunton
32-02.50
(9.82m)
1
18
Lamond, Kevin
9
Attleboro
32-02.50
(9.82m)
1
20
Malin, Andrew
10
Xaverian Brother
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
20
Blanchette, Nick
10
Attleboro
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
22
Ramos, Pedro
9
Bridgewater-Rayn
30-04.50
(9.26m)
1
23
DeVicentis, Gary
9
Walpole
30-03.00
(9.22m)
1
24
Romeo, Charles
10
Walpole
29-09.75
(9.09m)
1
25
Denton, Carter
10
Marshfield
28-11.00
(8.81m)
1
26
Cunningham, Kyle
9
Malden Catholic
25-10.00
(7.87m)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Latour, John
10
Amherst-Pelham R
121-11
(37.16m)
1
2
Gaylor, Darius
9
New Bedford
112-07
(34.32m)
1
3
Stokes, Ethan
9
Westford Academy
105-02
(32.05m)
1
4
Rega, Matt
10
Boston College (
104-01
(31.72m)
1
5
Barnes, Andre
9
Northampton
101-00
(30.78m)
1
6
Morrison, Zach
10
Attleboro
98-06
(30.02m)
1
7
Burge, Steve
10
Marshfield
97-09
(29.79m)
1
7
Fazekas, Tim
10
Xaverian Brother
97-09
(29.79m)
1
9
Sousa, Darian
10
New Bedford
97-08
(29.77m)
1
10
Dacey, Rob
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
96-06
(29.41m)
1
11
Dawson, Brian
10
Braintree
95-04
(29.06m)
1
12
Morin, Matt
9
Bridgewater-Rayn
92-09
(28.27m)
1
13
Chisholm, Tim
10
Westford Academy
92-07
(28.22m)
1
14
Drummey, Eric
9
Attleboro
88-11
(27.10m)
1
15
Smith, Brendan
10
Dartmouth
88-05
(26.95m)
1
16
Baldwin, Evan
10
New Bedford
87-11
(26.80m)
1
17
Mond, Omar
9
Mansfield
87-09
(26.75m)
1
18
Ryan, Chris
9
Whitman-Hanson R
87-00
(26.52m)
1
19
Rockwell, Chris
10
Walpole
86-05
(26.34m)
1
20
Subocz, Alex
10
Northampton
85-04
(26.01m)
1
20
Nadeau, Billy
10
Taunton
85-04
(26.01m)
1
22
Correia, Malik
9
New Bedford
84-04
(25.70m)
1
23
Dillingham, John
10
Dartmouth
81-07
(24.87m)
1
24
Farlow, Stephen
10
Needham
81-05
(24.82m)
1
25
Souza, Brett
10
Taunton
81-03
(24.77m)
1
26
O'Curley, Seamus
10
Brockton
81-01
(24.71m)
1
27
Lemieux, Dan
10
Walpole
80-05
(24.51m)
1
27
Benoit, Christopher
10
Brockton
80-05
(24.51m)
1
29
Waithe, Tim
10
Framingham
76-11
(23.44m)
1
30
Kenley, Colin
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
75-11
(23.14m)
1
31
MacInnis, Joey
9
Bridgewater-Rayn
75-08
(23.06m)
1
32
Jones, Jaquelle
10
Brookline
62-07
(19.08m)
1
33
McNamee, Scott
9
Brockton
51-11
(15.82m)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Loranger, Mitchell
9
Dartmouth
144-07.50
(44.08m)
1
2
Thomas, Sam
10
Dartmouth
143-09
(43.82m)
1
3
Halsted, Jason
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
140-11
(42.95m)
1
4
Carello, Ryan
10
Attleboro
137-08
(41.96m)
1
5
Capurso, Jack
10
Westford Academy
134-00
(40.84m)
1
6
Tavares, Matt
10
Falmouth
132-01
(40.26m)
1
7
Thornhill, Sean
10
Attleboro
131-07
(40.11m)
1
8
Sullivan, Brennan
10
Xaverian Brother
131-00
(39.93m)
1
9
Page, Brendan
9
Bridgewater-Rayn
130-08
(39.83m)
1
10
Mastascuso, John
9
Malden Catholic
127-05
(38.84m)
1
11
Hilchey, Joe
10
Dartmouth
126-03
(38.48m)
1
12
Ogulewicz, Nathan
10
Northampton
125-10
(38.35m)
1
13
Murowchick, Andrew
10
Needham
124-11
(38.07m)
1
14
Rice, Steve
9
Whitman-Hanson R
122-02
(37.24m)
1
15
Morris, Ryan
10
Walpole
119-11
(36.55m)
1
16
Leon, Bobby
10
Xaverian Brother
119-06
(36.42m)
1
17
Panepinto, Cam
10
Falmouth
117-00
(35.66m)
1
18
Roche, Matt
9
North Quincy
116-05
(35.48m)
1
19
Coukos, Rob
10
Framingham
114-04
(34.85m)
1
20
Swan, Joseph
10
Franklin
114-01
(34.77m)
1
21
Robbins, Nick
10
Mansfield
113-09
(34.67m)
1
22
Cedrone, Peter
9
North Quincy
113-07
(34.62m)
1
23
Daniels, Truman
9
Bridgewater-Rayn
110-10
(33.78m)
1
24
Elofson, David
10
Mansfield
108-08
(33.12m)
1
25
Richards, Sean
10
Boston College (
108-07
(33.10m)
1
26
Messer, Mike
9
Belmont
107-11
(32.89m)
1
27
Mulcahy, Chip
10
King Philip
106-08.50
(32.52m)
1
28
Nestor, Ryan
10
Durfee
105-00
(32.00m)
1
29
Murphy, Sean
9
Weymouth
104-00
(31.70m)
1
30
Walsh, Chris
10
Attleboro
102-07
(31.27m)
1
31
Rock, Andrew
10
Franklin
102-04
(31.19m)
1
32
macmillian, russ
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
100-06.50
(30.65m)
1
33
Lindblad, Theodore
10
Franklin
98-09
(30.10m)
1
34
Scott, Jonathan
10
Northampton
89-03
(27.20m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bailey-Smith, Khary
10
Weymouth
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
2
Cutler, Kevin
10
Attleboro
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
3
Ramey-Doe, Deontae
10
Boston College (
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
3
Nicholls, Wes
10
North Attleboro
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
3
Grube, Zachary
10
Peabody
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
6
Schlatz, Nick
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
7
Cruz, Adrian
10
New Bedford
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
7
Hubbard, Joel
10
Marshfield
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
7
Hickey, Blake
9
Whitman-Hanson R
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
10
Devlin, Jake
10
Framingham
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
10
Croghan, Stephen
10
Whitman-Hanson R
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
10
Huang, Tony 1012
10
Arlington
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
13
Brown, Matthew
9
Brookline
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
13
Whouley, Shawn
10
Weymouth
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
13
urqhart, jack
9
Bridgewater-Rayn
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
13
Alford, Derquon
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
--
Dickert, Patrick
9
Northampton
NH
(--)
1
--
Nazaire, Jerry
10
Somerville
NH
(--)
1
--
Edwards-Gold, Sevon
10
Southeastern
NH
(--)
1
--
Thomas, Johnson
10
Somerville
NH
(--)
1
--
Sullivan, Brendan
9
Bridgewater-Rayn
NH
(--)
1
--
Piedra, Jon
9
King Philip
NH
(--)
1
--
Sommers, Brian
9
Acton-Boxborough
NH
(--)
1
--
Shin, David
9
Arlington
NH
(--)
1
--
Gabbidon, Victor
10
Malden Catholic
NH
(--)
1
--
Duquette, Dan
10
North Attleboro
NH
(--)
1
--
O'Leary, Toren
10
King Philip
NH
(--)
1
--
simmons, marquis
9
Lincoln-Sudbury
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nosamiefan, Yosa
10
Boston College (
20-02.50
(6.16m)
nwi
1
2
Henry, Donovan
10
Catholic Memoria
19-05.00
(5.92m)
nwi
1
3
Warren, Mike
10
Xaverian Brother
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
3
Guzman, Raphael
9
Cambridge Rindge
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
5
Lyons, Zac
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
19-02.50
(5.85m)
nwi
1
6
Talanian, Ryan
10
Marshfield
18-11.00
(5.77m)
nwi
1
7
Lewis, Jordan
10
Peabody
18-07.00
(5.66m)
nwi
1
8
Zhu, Ze'en
9
Brookline
18-06.25
(5.65m)
nwi
1
9
Gaye, Nate
10
Peabody
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
1
10
Darrow, Kyle
9
Xaverian Brother
18-04.25
(5.59m)
nwi
1
11
Pagliuca, Dana
9
Xaverian Brother
18-03.00
(5.56m)
nwi
1
12
Kasperowski, Jacob
10
Cambridge Rindge
18-02.50
(5.55m)
nwi
1
13
Cross, Liam
10
Falmouth
18-02.25
(5.54m)
nwi
1
14
Whittaker, Jesse
9
Marshfield
18-01.50
(5.52m)
nwi
1
15
Charles, Joshua
10
Catholic Memoria
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
16
Mulcahy, Tyler
10
Weymouth
17-11.75
(5.48m)
nwi
1
17
Cacciatore, Dom
10
Whitman-Hanson R
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
18
Jackson, Steffan
10
Stoughton
17-08.25
(5.39m)
nwi
1
19
Williamson, Carlton
10
Oliver Ames
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
19
Pacheco, Tyler
10
Durfee
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
21
Sheldon, Avi
10
Northampton
17-07.50
(5.37m)
nwi
1
22
McCarthy, Connor
9
Walpole
17-07.25
(5.37m)
nwi
1
23
Dykes, Greg
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
17-05.25
(5.31m)
nwi
1
24
Jarousky, Brandon
10
Attleboro
17-04.75
(5.30m)
nwi
1
25
Vial, Devin
10
Dartmouth
17-03.75
(5.28m)
nwi
1
25
Peixinho, Todd
10
Durfee
17-03.75
(5.28m)
nwi
1
27
Sullivan, Brendan
10
Westford Academy
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
28
Bou, Jacob
10
Amherst-Pelham R
17-02.75
(5.25m)
nwi
1
29
Harris, Jared
9
Attleboro
17-01.75
(5.23m)
nwi
1
30
Leandro, Trevor
10
Dartmouth
17-01.50
(5.22m)
nwi
1
31
Mack, Aaron
9
Stoughton
17-01.25
(5.21m)
nwi
1
32
Silva, Lucas
10
Natick
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
33
Monteiro, Jesse
10
Brockton
16-09.50
(5.12m)
nwi
1
34
Kuras, Andrew
10
Mansfield
16-07.50
(5.07m)
nwi
1
34
Duni, Vlasi
10
Peabody
16-07.50
(5.07m)
nwi
1
36
Griffin, Keith
9
Whitman-Hanson R
16-04.50
(4.99m)
nwi
1
37
Sanchez, Elmis
10
High School of C
16-02.50
(4.94m)
nwi
1
38
Gillard, Steven
10
Attleboro
16-01.75
(4.92m)
nwi
1
39
Laubacher, Luke
9
Whitman-Hanson R
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
40
Dominesey, Kurt
9
Mansfield
15-07.75
(4.77m)
nwi
1
41
Greenberg, Tyler
10
Malden Catholic
15-07.25
(4.76m)
nwi
1
42
Zanchi, Joe
9
Natick
14-03.50
(4.36m)
nwi
1
43
Rumbel, Colin
9
Mansfield
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
44
Deneno, Evan
10
King Philip
13-02.50
(4.03m)
nwi
1
45
Bowers, Scott
10
King Philip
1.50m
(4'11)
nwi
1
--
Gilbert, Cory
10
Whitman-Hanson R
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Middleton, Marcus
9
Stoughton
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nkamebo, Tchuijo
10
Amherst-Pelham R
44-11.00
(13.69m)
nwi
1
2
Callander, Justin
10
New Bedford
42-08.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
3
Wood, Jaraud
10
New Bedford
39-10.00
(12.14m)
nwi
1
4
Steans, Omari
10
Framingham
39-09.75
(12.13m)
nwi
1
5
Hichens, Connor
10
Sharon
39-06.00
(12.04m)
nwi
1
6
Robertson, Griffin
10
Mansfield
38-07.50
(11.77m)
nwi
1
7
McKinley, Shane
10
King Philip
37-09.00
(11.51m)
nwi
1
8
Richard, Adam
10
Boston College (
37-04.50
(11.39m)
nwi
1
9
Williams, Dayvon
10
High School of C
36-10.00
(11.23m)
nwi
1
10
Perkins, Malcolm
10
Belmont
36-04.50
(11.09m)
nwi
1
11
Boggs, Bryce
9
Xaverian Brother
36-02.75
(11.04m)
nwi
1
12
Lasalle, Joe
10
Marshfield
36-01.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
13
Chaput, Dean
10
Franklin
35-04.75
(10.79m)
nwi
1
14
Krane, Daniel
9
Brookline
34-09.00
(10.59m)
nwi
1
15
Herlihy, Dan
10
Whitman-Hanson R
34-08.00
(10.57m)
nwi
1
16
Maietta, Ryan
10
Franklin
34-05.00
(10.49m)
nwi
1
17
Kanaan, Faisal
10
Natick
34-03.00
(10.44m)
nwi
1
18
Lambert, Roody
10
Brockton
34-02.00
(10.41m)
nwi
1
19
Francis, Kyle
10
Dartmouth
34-01.50
(10.40m)
nwi
1
20
Cajolet, Eric
10
Westford Academy
34-01.00
(10.39m)
nwi
1
21
Payne, Findley
10
Westford Academy
34-00.50
(10.38m)
nwi
1
22
Fouhy, Aidan
10
Brookline
33-08.50
(10.27m)
nwi
1
23
Duffy, Jack
9
Franklin
33-08.00
(10.26m)
nwi
1
24
Flynn, Jackson
10
Malden Catholic
33-07.00
(10.24m)
nwi
1
25
Blelloch, Nicholas
10
Oliver Ames
32-11.50
(10.05m)
nwi
1
25
Gossels, Dan
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
32-11.50
(10.05m)
nwi
1
27
Blanchette, Matthew
10
Dartmouth
32-07.00
(9.93m)
nwi
1
28
Miller, Andrew
10
King Philip
32-06.50
(9.92m)
nwi
1
29
Cox, Brian
10
Attleboro
32-02.25
(9.81m)
nwi
1
30
Viola, Cam
9
Malden Catholic
32-01.00
(9.78m)
nwi
1
31
Oliveira, Devon
10
Attleboro
32-00.00
(9.75m)
nwi
1
32
Dunne, Andrew
10
Oliver Ames
30-07.50
(9.33m)
nwi
1
33
myers, conner
9
Bridgewater-Rayn
29-07.25
(9.02m)
nwi
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Comer, Kayla
10
Mansfield
12.42
nwi
1
2
Robitaille, Briana
9
Attleboro
12.65
nwi
1
3
Freeman, Arianna
10
Brockton
13.03
nwi
1
4
Trappier, Anisha
10
Taunton
13.12
nwi
1
5
Mulholland, Felicia
9
Brockton
13.35
nwi
1
6
Okeke, Ifeoma
10
Stoughton
13.41
nwi
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Comer, Kayla
10
Mansfield
12.74
nwi
10
2
Robitaille, Briana
9
Attleboro
12.89
nwi
11
3
Freeman, Arianna
10
Brockton
13.19
nwi
9
4
Mulholland, Felicia
9
Brockton
13.35
nwi
11
5
Trappier, Anisha
10
Taunton
13.37
nwi
6
6
Okeke, Ifeoma
10
Stoughton
13.49
nwi
8
7
meranda, michel-le
10
Somerville
13.57
nwi
4
8
Pildner, Alison
10
Needham
13.62
nwi
6
9
Shea, Maddy
9
Walpole
13.65
nwi
5
10
Trappier, Shannel
10
Taunton
13.66
nwi
2
11
Hultin, Lauren
10
Weymouth
13.72
nwi
1
12
Allen, Jollene
10
Sharon
13.78
nwi
7
13
Kessler, Samantha
10
Brockton
13.84
nwi
8
14
Woolery, Dasia
9
Barnstable
13.85
nwi
3
15
Lincoln, Cora
10
Framingham
13.86
nwi
9
16
Barnett, Sarah
9
Bridgewater-Rayn
13.92
nwi
7
17
Lo, Tiffany
10
Braintree
13.92
nwi
9
18
McCarthy, Tess
10
North Attleboro
13.95
nwi
8
19
Smith, Kamillah
10
Amherst-Pelham R
13.95
nwi
9
20
Sylvan, Maisy
9
Amherst-Pelham R
13.97
nwi
6
21
Abbott, Brianna
9
King Philip
13.99
nwi
4
22
Gaal, Lindsey
10
Mansfield
14.00
nwi
1
23
Chemburkar, Meg
9
Mansfield
14.01
nwi
2
24
Bonanca, Jalyn
9
Durfee
14.04
nwi
5
25
McDonald, Molly
9
Marshfield
14.07
nwi
11
26
Bain, Sasha
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
14.07
nwi
7
27
Alleyne, Alecia
9
Oliver Ames
14.10
nwi
1
28
Addi, Sarah
10
Franklin
14.12
nwi
5
29
Nameson, Rachel
9
Oliver Ames
14.18
nwi
4
30
Almeda, Elizabeth
10
Walpole
14.26
nwi
5
31
Dimarino, Jamie
9
Franklin
14.27
nwi
2
32
Behar, Hannah
10
Needham
14.28
nwi
9
33
Dicecco, Gina
9
Falmouth
14.31
nwi
10
34
Sarvet, Galit
9
Northampton
14.31
nwi
3
35
Vaughan, Merina
9
Sharon
14.35
nwi
6
36
Nkamebo, Forbasaw
10
Amherst-Pelham R
14.38
nwi
2
37
Melo, Jenna
9
Durfee
14.39
nwi
3
38
Baras, Maria
9
Waltham
14.43
nwi
2
39
Azubuku, Nnemdi
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
14.48
nwi
1
40
Mullen, Meghan
9
North Attleboro
14.49
nwi
3
41
Bean, Olivia
10
Braintree
14.51
nwi
4
42
Burk, Kristen
9
Westford Academy
14.52
nwi
1
43
Mendes, Shanese
10
Barnstable
14.53
nwi
10
44
Smith, Liz
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
14.56
nwi
1
45
Narang, Aashna
9
Sharon
14.57
nwi
3
46
Bell, Susan
9
Northampton
14.58
nwi
3
47
Cardeiro, Tabitha
10
Falmouth
14.68
nwi
4
48
Pierre-Louis, Ashley
9
Oliver Ames
14.69
nwi
11
49
McGrath, Rachel
9
Weymouth
14.74
nwi
10
50
Barbati, Iely
10
Marshfield
14.74
nwi
8
51
Palombella, Emily
9
Needham
14.75
nwi
4
52
Jones, Leah
9
Falmouth
14.75
nwi
7
53
Gullage, Stephanie
10
Somerville
14.83
nwi
6
54
Amy, MacLure
10
Westford Academy
14.84
nwi
7
55
LaPointe, Destiny
9
Durfee
14.85
nwi
7
56
Koczela, Lauren
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
14.87
nwi
10
57
Rogers, Nicole 1030
10
Arlington
14.91
nwi
11
58
Hayes, Courtney
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
15.04
nwi
8
59
Blanchard, Madison
9
Weymouth
15.23
nwi
8
60
Anderson, Abby
10
King Philip
15.25
nwi
5
61
Pellegrino, Marissa
9
Northampton
15.39
nwi
5
62
Elisio, Jessica
9
North Quincy
15.44
nwi
2
63
Robbins, Audra
9
King Philip
15.68
nwi
9
64
Harakh, Kimone
9
Barnstable
16.48
nwi
10
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Rebecca 1029
10
Arlington
25.35
nwi
1
2
Kroll, Samantha
10
North Attleboro
27.31
nwi
1
3
McKinsey, Kayla
10
Oliver Ames
27.37
nwi
1
4
Darling, Melissa
10
Weymouth
27.45
nwi
1
5
Pronovost, Maddie
9
Brookline
27.92
nwi
1
6
Gilligan, Dacey
10
Marshfield
28.06
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Rebecca 1029
10
Arlington
25.00
nwi
8
2
Kroll, Samantha
10
North Attleboro
27.04
nwi
7
3
McKinsey, Kayla
10
Oliver Ames
27.40
nwi
4
4
Pronovost, Maddie
9
Brookline
27.41
nwi
6
5
Gilligan, Dacey
10
Marshfield
27.49
nwi
5
6
Darling, Melissa
10
Weymouth
27.55
nwi
5
7
Berger, Gelyne
9
Somerville
27.76
nwi
2
8
Brennan, Katie
10
King Philip
27.78
nwi
1
9
Ternullo, Courtney
10
Marshfield
27.79
nwi
3
10
Walsh, Victoria
10
Braintree
28.06
nwi
8
11
Gitlin, Sarah
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
28.31
nwi
4
12
Sokolinski, Jaime
9
Mansfield
28.33
nwi
4
13
Kats, Hayle
10
Sharon
28.36
nwi
7
14
Jones, Julia
9
Mansfield
28.44
nwi
3
15
Kent, Kristy
10
Oliver Ames
28.50
nwi
6
16
Newhard, Ali
9
Needham
28.64
nwi
2
17
Bennett, Sydney
9
North Attleboro
28.74
nwi
1
18
Meurer, Sarah
9
Westford Academy
28.88
nwi
6
19
Sham, Cassie
10
Needham
29.05
nwi
6
20
McHugh, Meghan
10
North Attleboro
29.14
nwi
2
21
Trawally, Sarjo
10
Amherst-Pelham R
29.21
nwi
8
22
Cardeiro, Jen
10
Falmouth
29.41
nwi
7
23
Oliver, Abigail
9
Attleboro
29.46
nwi
7
24
Dupont, Andrea
10
Durfee
29.52
nwi
8
25
MacDonnell, Shannon
10
King Philip
29.57
nwi
5
26
Broyles, Kelsey
9
Mansfield
29.76
nwi
5
27
Peart, Alison
9
Bridgewater-Rayn
29.78
nwi
1
28
Ricciutti, Rachel
9
Weymouth
29.91
nwi
1
29
Reny, Kristina
10
Westford Academy
29.96
nwi
7
30
Kelly, Allison
9
Lincoln-Sudbury
29.97
nwi
3
31
George, Yemi
10
Somerville
30.00
nwi
2
32
Jordan, Melanie
10
Westford Academy
30.08
nwi
1
33
Feliciano, Alisa
10
Somerville
30.33
nwi
8
34
Darcey, Shay
9
Lincoln-Sudbury
30.44
nwi
5
35
Harvey, Rachael
10
Franklin
30.48
nwi
1
36
Dunkley, Christine
9
Attleboro
30.49
nwi
3
37
Donahue, Katie
10
Weymouth
30.69
nwi
3
38
Crimmins, Megan
9
Stoughton
30.75
nwi
4
39
Leader, Rachel
9
Northampton
30.81
nwi
2
40
Luce, Miranda
9
King Philip
31.04
nwi
6
41
Barron, Madison
9
Bridgewater-Rayn
31.08
nwi
3
42
Gwozdz, Mary
9
Taunton
31.13
nwi
2
43
Bridge, Erin
10
Brookline
31.38
nwi
4
44
Loonie, Sam
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
33.51
nwi
4
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knous, Kendal
10
Franklin
57.38
4
2
Moen, Wilhelmina
S0
Boston Latin
1:00.25
4
3
struever, Hannah 1034
10
Arlington
1:00.55
4
4
Laubi, Melissa
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
1:00.96
4
5
Mepham, Sarah
9
Lincoln-Sudbury
1:01.06
4
6
Haughey, Shannon
10
North Attleboro
1:01.40
3
6
Toffoli, Mia
9
Northampton
1:01.40
4
8
Schachter, Haley
10
Barnstable
1:01.56
3
9
Paul, Jade
10
Stoughton
1:01.73
3
10
Hiller, Kathryn
10
Dartmouth
1:02.44
3
11
Toro-McCue, Gabrielle
9
Weymouth
1:02.58
3
12
LaClair, Zoe
10
North Attleboro
1:03.85
2
13
Kibblehouse, Meghan
9
Westford Academy
1:04.97
2
14
Skillin, Sarah
9
Durfee
1:05.47
2
15
Kelly, Kristin
10
Weymouth
1:05.84
2
16
Kurtz, Hayleigh
9
Oliver Ames
1:06.05
2
17
Fitzgerald, Megan
9
Oliver Ames
1:06.10
2
18
Ashe, Victoria
10
Barnstable
1:06.86
2
19
Hudson, MacKenzie
10
Stoughton
1:07.14
2
20
McMahon, Kyra
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
1:07.34
2
21
Berger, Amanda
9
Lincoln-Sudbury
1:07.48
3
22
Cronin, Dora
9
Cambridge Rindge
1:08.41
1
23
MacLean, Kara
10
Braintree
1:08.44
1
24
Bunszell, Eva
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
1:09.04
1
25
Civetti, Erin
10
Mansfield
1:09.59
1
26
Burr, Kelsey
9
Weymouth
1:09.60
1
27
Messeck, Melinda
9
Northampton
1:10.75
1
28
Pimental, Taylor
9
Taunton
1:11.11
1
29
Holden, Carissa
9
Attleboro
1:11.47
3
30
Rivera, Elise
9
Brookline
1:12.74
1
31
Roche, Juliana
9
Waltham
1:12.98
1
32
Breansfield, Julie
10
Westford Academy
1:14.60
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hubbard, Jocelyn
10
Marshfield
2:18.63
1
2
Hagen, Lauren
9
Franklin
2:20.15
1
3
Sarkis, Nichole
10
North Attleboro
2:20.24
1
4
Jaklitsch, Bridget
10
Weymouth
2:20.97
1
5
Hickey, Shannon
10
Oliver Ames
2:24.43
1
6
Kohler, Meri
9
Lincoln-Sudbury
2:25.20
1
7
Bunker, Sarah
9
Falmouth
2:28.43
1
8
Nolan, Olivia
10
Needham
2:30.44
1
9
Boyne, Kaylie
10
Cambridge Rindge
2:31.58
1
10
Sullivan, Joni
9
Northampton
2:36.59
1
11
Peterson, Megan
9
Walpole
2:37.55
1
12
Mullaney, Brianna
9
North Quincy
2:37.82
1
13
Dowd, Laura
10
Franklin
2:39.43
1
14
LaScaleia, Katherine
9
Lincoln-Sudbury
2:41.62
1
15
Buruca, Karina
9
Cambridge Rindge
2:42.28
1
16
McGee, Kelly
9
Mansfield
2:44.01
1
17
Andrade, Stephanie
10
Brockton
2:44.39
1
18
Lane, Clodah
10
Boston Latin
2:44.61
1
19
Rodenbush, Julia
10
Stoughton
2:46.49
1
20
Connolly, Fallon
10
Weymouth
2:46.94
1
21
Tompkins, Cait
10
Boston Latin
2:47.65
1
22
Beneski, Renee
9
Bridgewater-Rayn
2:48.12
1
23
Choy, Angelina
10
Weymouth
2:49.10
1
24
Kelly, Anna
9
Lincoln-Sudbury
2:49.69
1
25
McGrath, Sarah
9
Sharon
2:50.34
1
26
Aveni, Gabby
9
Bridgewater-Rayn
2:50.43
1
27
Gosselin, Elise
10
Westford Academy
2:50.53
1
28
Orchanian, Stephanie
9
Waltham
2:51.55
1
29
Quattrucci, Julia
10
Stoughton
2:51.84
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crowe, Marika
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
5:23.65
1
2
Sullivan, Jessica
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
5:26.37
1
3
Fitzgibbon, Morgan
9
Weymouth
5:30.91
1
4
Tevenan, Julie
10
Weymouth
5:32.63
1
5
Broecker, Megan
9
Lincoln-Sudbury
5:36.82
1
6
Cole, Megan
10
Mansfield
5:42.07
1
7
Vetrano, Sarah
9
Franklin
5:44.67
1
8
Armstrong, Hallie
9
Needham
5:45.47
1
9
McDonald, Meg
10
Marshfield
5:48.14
1
10
Turner, Caroline
9
Needham
5:49.78
1
11
McDonald, Megan
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
5:50.52
1
12
Potter, Leah
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
5:51.20
1
13
Raia, Sophia
10
King Philip
5:53.24
1
14
Lu, Jessica
9
Brookline
5:54.98
1
15
Grover, Julia
10
Barnstable
5:56.92
1
16
Gessner, Kelsey
9
Weymouth
5:57.37
1
17
Nicoll, Sarah
9
Marshfield
6:02.05
1
18
Caldwell, Tia
10
Westford Academy
6:03.31
1
19
Fisher, Hannah
10
North Attleboro
6:03.78
1
20
McQuillian, Mary
10
Northampton
6:05.34
1
21
Harding, Maggie
9
Oliver Ames
6:06.24
1
22
Drolet, Jae
10
Natick
6:06.35
1
23
Mullaney, Danielle
9
North Quincy
6:06.74
1
24
Freiberger, Christina
10
Walpole
6:06.79
1
25
Musello-Kelliher, Rita
10
Somerville
6:08.41
1
26
Hoffman, Maddie
9
Mansfield
6:08.58
1
27
Langwig, Maggie
10
Somerville
6:09.01
1
28
Tamayo, Adelaida
10
Northampton
6:09.63
1
29
Vannah, Sara
9
Amherst-Pelham R
6:12.92
1
30
Stewart, Skyler
9
Waltham
6:13.32
1
31
Lacourse, Emily
9
Attleboro
6:16.23
1
32
Jiang, Elizabeth
10
Boston Latin
6:16.53
1
33
Centeio, Sara
9
Charlestown
6:26.30
1
34
O'Brien, Abaigeal
10
Durfee
6:26.45
1
35
Kelleher, Michelle
10
Waltham
6:28.24
1
36
Peck, Jen
10
Attleboro
6:32.55
1
37
Wise, Sophie
10
Brookline
6:35.30
1
Womens 2 Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barker, Molly
9
Weymouth
11:49.33
1
2
Giese, Alexandria
10
Franklin
11:51.03
1
3
Stickles, Emily
10
Franklin
12:06.65
1
4
Simms, Deirdre
10
Stoughton
12:12.74
1
5
Wojcik, Stacey
10
King Philip
12:19.62
1
6
Cuddeback, Shelby
9
Attleboro
12:26.36
1
7
Warner, Cali
10
Dartmouth
12:33.92
1
8
Leowald, Robin
10
Oliver Ames
12:51.22
1
9
Beaulieu, Hannah
10
King Philip
12:51.90
1
10
Zimmerman, Eliana
9
Northampton
12:57.69
1
11
Ducharme, Rachel
10
North Attleboro
13:00.14
1
12
Ducharme, Emily
10
North Attleboro
13:05.35
1
13
Miller, Sarah
9
Needham
13:16.92
1
14
Reading, Alex
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
13:19.02
1
15
Corcoran, Lily
9
Needham
13:26.40
1
16
Brady, Allison
10
Weymouth
13:29.64
1
17
West, Emma
9
Northampton
13:33.02
1
18
Wright, Abaigeal
9
Mansfield
13:38.14
1
19
Kotagiri, Nayanika
9
Westford Academy
13:55.88
1
20
Gorrill, Lucey
10
Barnstable
13:56.29
1
21
Schauer, Eve
9
Cambridge Rindge
14:53.45
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Genard, Nicole
10
Somerville
14.78
nwi
1
2
Clerveaux, Vanessa
10
Brockton
14.96
nwi
1
3
McKiernan, Adele
9
Natick
16.37
nwi
1
4
Grimes, Paige
10
Mansfield
16.65
nwi
1
5
Browne, Nicole
9
Walpole
16.97
nwi
1
6
Donovan, Ashley
10
Weymouth
17.73
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clerveaux, Vanessa
10
Brockton
15.12
nwi
7
2
Genard, Nicole
10
Somerville
15.21
nwi
6
3
Grimes, Paige
10
Mansfield
16.84
nwi
5
4
McKiernan, Adele
9
Natick
16.94
nwi
4
5
Browne, Nicole
9
Walpole
17.32
nwi
2
6
Donovan, Ashley
10
Weymouth
17.40
nwi
3
7
Wombolt, Erin
10
Falmouth
17.47
nwi
1
8
Wagget, Taylor
10
Braintree
17.61
nwi
3
9
Foley, Dana
10
Mansfield
17.88
nwi
2
10
Taylor, Nicole
9
Oliver Ames
18.00
nwi
4
11
Collins, Kelly
10
Stoughton
18.30
nwi
3
12
Dreher, Mikayla
10
Dartmouth
18.38
nwi
7
13
McCune, Colleen
10
Mansfield
18.77
nwi
7
14
Wyman, Sarah
9
Weymouth
18.89
nwi
2
15
Loughlin, Jenny
9
Franklin
18.97
nwi
5
16
Panepinto, Alexa
9
Falmouth
19.00
nwi
6
17
Donahue, Mary
10
Braintree
19.07
nwi
2
18
Davis, Brianna
10
Cambridge Rindge
19.35
nwi
4
19
Smith, Julia
9
Lincoln-Sudbury
19.37
nwi
6
20
Bennett, Rose
9
North Quincy
19.38
nwi
1
21
White, Natalie
10
King Philip
19.60
nwi
5
22
Snyder, Leesa
10
Stoughton
19.66
nwi
2
23
Pascucci, Adrienne
9
Northampton
19.81
nwi
3
24
Bruns, Elizabeth
10
Natick
19.95
nwi
5
25
Katie, Pietras
10
Westford Academy
20.12
nwi
1
26
Pitter, Perianne
9
Marshfield
20.14
nwi
7
27
Moreau, Meridith
9
Attleboro
20.25
nwi
6
28
Kaul, Richa
10
Westford Academy
20.25
nwi
7
29
Carrita, Lindsey
10
Durfee
20.30
nwi
4
30
Greene, Courtney
9
Waltham
20.33
nwi
3
31
Sciarillo, Victoria
9
Falmouth
20.58
nwi
4
32
Faecher, Stephanie
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
20.76
nwi
1
33
Govan, Tory
9
Somerville
22.22
nwi
1
34
Planck, Amanda
9
Natick
22.48
nwi
6
35
Halnen, Courtney
9
King Philip
22.62
nwi
4
36
Viera, Zesia
10
Charlestown
22.75
nwi
2
37
Fowler, Meghan
9
Westford Academy
23.32
nwi
3
--
Perriello, May
10
Weymouth
FS
nwi
1
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Esposito, Jen
10
Mansfield
1:03.87
5
2
Grotz, Emily
10
Oliver Ames
1:05.20
5
3
Femmel, Laurie
10
Natick
1:06.08
5
4
Herel, Madison
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
1:11.29
4
5
Cassidy, Sarah
9
Arlington
1:11.43
5
6
Garabedian, Andrea
9
Mansfield
1:11.58
4
7
Read, Seana
9
North Attleboro
1:11.88
4
8
Kaplan, Samantha
9
Sharon
1:12.69
4
9
Sheehan, Abby
10
Weymouth
1:13.16
4
10
Jenssen, Molly
10
Mansfield
1:13.71
3
11
Bechtold, Belinda
10
Weymouth
1:14.84
4
12
Kinhart, Patricia
10
Franklin
1:15.33
3
13
Croke, Caitlyn
10
King Philip
1:15.70
3
14
Nichols, Michaela
10
Oliver Ames
1:16.35
3
15
Ferzoco, Amanda
10
Attleboro
1:17.73
5
16
Spolidoro, Brenna
9
Franklin
1:18.41
2
17
Concetti, Victoria
9
Waltham
1:20.42
2
18
Seales, Tessa
10
Framingham
1:20.88
3
19
Cabral, Tatiana
9
Brockton
1:21.18
2
20
McGann, Emily
9
Waltham
1:22.39
1
21
Hood, Annabelle
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
1:23.39
2
22
Rodrigues, Jenna
10
Attleboro
1:26.08
1
23
Bell, Kathryn
10
Weymouth
1:26.27
3
24
Costello, Julie
9
Attleboro
1:29.27
1
25
LeFebvre, Arielle
9
Lincoln-Sudbury
1:29.29
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
North Attleboro
51.50
3
2
Relay Team
Brockton
52.37
4
3
Relay Team
Somerville
52.58
4
4
Relay Team
Marshfield
53.64
3
5
Relay Team
Attleboro
54.34
3
6
Relay Team
Durfee
54.42
2
7
Relay Team
Lincoln-Sudbury
54.63
3
8
Relay Team
Needham
54.93
2
9
Relay Team
Amherst-Pelham R
55.04
4
10
Relay Team
King Philip
55.31
1
11
Relay Team
Mansfield
55.41
1
12
Relay Team
Westford Academy
55.82
1
13
Relay Team
Taunton
55.86
4
14
Relay Team
Weymouth
55.92
3
15
Relay Team
Oliver Ames
55.94
2
16
Relay Team
Northampton
55.96
2
17
Relay Team
Bridgewater-Rayn
56.07
1
18
Relay Team
Franklin
56.79
2
19
Relay Team
Cambridge Rindge
56.84
4
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mansfield
4:10.08
2
2
Relay Team
Lincoln-Sudbury
4:12.72
2
3
Relay Team
North Attleboro
4:14.57
2
4
Relay Team
Oliver Ames
4:15.46
2
5
Relay Team
Northampton
4:19.59
1
6
Relay Team
Arlington
4:20.93
2
7
Relay Team
Weymouth
4:23.00
2
8
Relay Team
Marshfield
4:31.87
1
9
Relay Team
Needham
4:32.11
1
10
Relay Team
Walpole
4:36.00
1
11
Relay Team
Stoughton
4:38.23
1
12
Relay Team
Cambridge Rindge
4:40.52
1
13
Relay Team
Franklin
4:44.23
1
14
Relay Team
Attleboro
4:48.41
1
15
Relay Team
Westford Academy
4:49.75
1
16
Relay Team
Sharon
4:53.92
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Franklin
9:58.31
1
2
Relay Team
Weymouth
10:42.81
1
3
Relay Team
King Philip
11:25.46
1
4
Relay Team
Mansfield
11:31.51
1
5
Relay Team
North Attleboro
11:58.66
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daley, Laura
10
Oliver Ames
33-08.25
(10.27m)
1
2
Carson, Hanna
10
Natick
33-03.25
(10.14m)
1
3
David, Natalie
10
Somerville
30-03.75
(9.24m)
1
4
Pelote, Taylah
10
Taunton
29-07.25
(9.02m)
1
5
Halloran, Katie
10
Natick
28-08.00
(8.74m)
1
6
Rub, Julie
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
28-00.50
(8.55m)
1
7
Greene, Courtney
9
Waltham
27-08.00
(8.43m)
1
8
Chafee, Audrey
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
26-07.50
(8.12m)
1
9
Ohimor, Ariene
9
Stoughton
26-07.25
(8.11m)
1
10
Leehan, Nicole
9
King Philip
26-06.00
(8.08m)
1
11
Holt, Alecia
9
Taunton
25-10.50
(7.89m)
1
12
Ward, Bre
10
Taunton
25-07.25
(7.80m)
1
13
Tramonte, Alexandria
9
Franklin
25-03.50
(7.71m)
1
14
Canocico, Leah
10
Franklin
25-02.75
(7.69m)
1
15
Seng, Norbrina
10
Stoughton
25-00.25
(7.63m)
1
16
Amazan, Nostia
9
Weymouth
24-10.50
(7.58m)
1
17
Joseph, Kim
9
Somerville
24-06.00
(7.47m)
1
18
Almeda, Elizabeth
10
Walpole
22-11.00
(6.99m)
1
19
O'Leary, Kristen
9
Walpole
22-10.75
(6.98m)
1
20
Fowler, Meghan
9
Westford Academy
22-09.75
(6.95m)
1
--
Miller, Clarissa
9
Brookline
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Livingston, Alley
10
Braintree
98-06
(30.02m)
1
2
Kummer, Kate
9
North Attleboro
91-01
(27.76m)
1
3
Mryglot, Courtney
10
Framingham
86-11
(26.49m)
1
4
Foley, Ericka
10
Natick
85-10
(26.16m)
1
5
MacDonald, Lisa
10
Northampton
79-10
(24.33m)
1
6
O'Keefe, Julie
10
Mansfield
76-08
(23.37m)
1
7
Dicecco, Gina
9
Falmouth
74-06
(22.71m)
1
8
Iadonisi, Elizabeth
10
Attleboro
74-03
(22.63m)
1
9
Garron, Rose
9
King Philip
74-00
(22.56m)
1
10
Davis, Brianna
10
Cambridge Rindge
73-03
(22.33m)
1
11
Burgo, Monique
9
Taunton
71-11
(21.92m)
1
12
Malone, Laura
10
North Attleboro
70-03
(21.41m)
1
12
Dwyer, Maggie
10
Marshfield
70-03
(21.41m)
1
14
Singer, Amanda
10
Natick
70-01
(21.36m)
1
15
Monahan, Michelle
9
Walpole
69-04
(21.13m)
1
16
DeLuga, Nikki
10
Barnstable
67-08
(20.62m)
1
17
Harrington, Emily
10
Oliver Ames
67-05
(20.55m)
1
18
O'Sullivan, Hannah
10
Taunton
65-03
(19.89m)
1
19
Van Alfen, Rachel
10
Braintree
62-09
(19.13m)
1
20
Traphagen, Allyson
10
Franklin
57-11
(17.65m)
1
21
Riley, Jill
9
Weymouth
51-06
(15.70m)
1
22
Wallace, Meredith
10
Weymouth
51-01
(15.57m)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McHugh, Meghan
10
North Attleboro
120-03.50
(36.66m)
1
2
Hiller, Kathryn
10
Dartmouth
119-00
(36.27m)
1
3
Jew, Amanda
10
Brookline
98-00
(29.87m)
1
4
Turtteltaub, Andrea
10
Mansfield
96-07
(29.44m)
1
5
Quattrucci, Julia
10
Stoughton
93-02
(28.40m)
1
6
Cardeiro, Jen
10
Falmouth
91-05
(27.86m)
1
7
McCortrell, Destiny
10
Brockton
85-10
(26.16m)
1
8
McNally, Sam
9
North Quincy
81-00.50
(24.70m)
1
9
Fortin, Cailyn
10
Falmouth
80-11
(24.66m)
1
10
Beise, Lindsay
10
Mansfield
79-08
(24.28m)
1
11
Croke, Caitlyn
10
King Philip
79-04.50
(24.19m)
1
12
McKiernan, Adele
9
Natick
79-04
(24.18m)
1
13
Muise, Christine
10
Sharon
79-03
(24.16m)
1
13
DeSantis, Steph
11
Walpole
79-03
(24.16m)
1
15
Dupont, Andrea
10
Durfee
78-08
(23.98m)
1
16
Canitez, Melissa
9
North Attleboro
77-06
(23.62m)
1
17
Fleck, Kelsie
10
Mansfield
72-11
(22.23m)
1
18
Pitter, Perianne
9
Marshfield
72-10
(22.20m)
1
19
Cardeiro, Tabitha
10
Falmouth
72-02
(22.00m)
1
20
Muller, Lizze
9
Westford Academy
69-10.50
(21.30m)
1
21
Desrochers, Cassie
9
Waltham
67-03.50
(20.51m)
1
22
Anderson, Jessica
10
Franklin
65-00
(19.81m)
1
23
McQuestion, Catherine
10
Waltham
58-08
(17.88m)
1
24
Planck, Amanda
9
Natick
58-01
(17.70m)
1
25
Gessner, Kelsey
9
Weymouth
57-08.50
(17.59m)
1
26
Moynihan, Siobhan
9
Franklin
53-04
(16.26m)
1
27
Hillson, Katie
10
Weymouth
51-11
(15.82m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Potter, Leah
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
2
Esposito, Jen
10
Mansfield
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
3
Pronovost, Maddie
9
Brookline
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
4
Browne, Nicole
9
Walpole
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
10
meranda, michel-le
10
Somerville
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
5
Coker, Hadlee
9
Falmouth
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
5
Nichols, Michaela
10
Oliver Ames
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
7
Lincoln, Cora
10
Framingham
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
7
Hourican, Megan 1019
10
Arlington
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
9
Smith, Liz
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
11
Trawally, Sarjo
10
Amherst-Pelham R
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
11
Brooks, Amanda
9
Westford Academy
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
11
Bennett, Rose
9
North Quincy
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
11
Hultin, Lauren
10
Weymouth
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
11
Pearce, Kate
10
Weymouth
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
16
Gavilanez, Natasha
10
North Attleboro
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
16
Pascucci, Adrienne
9
Northampton
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
16
Wald, Bridget
10
Sharon
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
16
White, Natalie
10
King Philip
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
16
Klapper, Meghan
9
Lincoln-Sudbury
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
16
Bunker, Sarah
9
Falmouth
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
16
Shea, Maddy
9
Walpole
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
16
Kearns, Krystal
9
Natick
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
24
Concetti, Victoria
9
Waltham
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
24
McGann, Emily
9
Waltham
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
24
McGee, Kelly
9
Mansfield
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
--
Katie, Pietras
10
Westford Academy
NH
(--)
1
--
Stavola, Erica
9
King Philip
NH
(--)
1
--
Donovan, Ashley
10
Weymouth
NH
(--)
1
--
Donahue, Mary
10
Braintree
NH
(--)
1
--
Pimental, Taylor
9
Taunton
NH
(--)
1
--
Doherty, Rachel
9
Natick
NH
(--)
1
--
McCune, Colleen
10
Mansfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Wagget, Taylor
10
Braintree
--
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Genard, Nicole
10
Somerville
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
2
Trappier, Anisha
10
Taunton
16-05.50
(5.02m)
nwi
1
3
Darling, Melissa
10
Weymouth
16-03.75
(4.97m)
nwi
1
4
Femmel, Laurie
10
Natick
16-01.50
(4.91m)
nwi
1
5
Bennett, Sydney
9
North Attleboro
15-06.25
(4.73m)
nwi
1
6
Kent, Kristy
10
Oliver Ames
15-05.75
(4.72m)
nwi
1
7
Sokolinski, Jaime
9
Mansfield
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
8
Allen, Jollene
10
Sharon
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
9
Pildner, Alison
10
Needham
14-11.25
(4.55m)
nwi
1
10
Meurer, Sarah
9
Westford Academy
14-10.25
(4.53m)
nwi
1
10
Mendes, Shanese
10
Barnstable
14-10.25
(4.53m)
nwi
1
10
Azubuku, Nnemdi
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
14-10.25
(4.53m)
nwi
1
13
Trappier, Shannel
10
Taunton
14-08.75
(4.49m)
nwi
1
13
Woolery, Dasia
9
Barnstable
14-08.75
(4.49m)
nwi
1
15
Sylvan, Maisy
9
Amherst-Pelham R
14-08.50
(4.48m)
nwi
1
16
Williams, Emily
10
Waltham
14-05.25
(4.40m)
nwi
1
17
Jaklitsch, Bridget
10
Weymouth
14-03.75
(4.36m)
nwi
1
18
Panepinto, Alexa
9
Falmouth
13-11.50
(4.25m)
nwi
1
19
Robitaille, Briana
9
Attleboro
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
19
Hitchcock-Smith, Katie
9
Brookline
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
19
Dreher, Mikayla
10
Dartmouth
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
22
Sheehan, Abby
10
Weymouth
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
23
Bain, Sasha
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
13-03.75
(4.06m)
nwi
1
24
Pinchieri, Sara
10
Stoughton
13-03.50
(4.05m)
nwi
1
25
Barron, Madison
9
Bridgewater-Rayn
13-03.25
(4.04m)
nwi
1
26
Oliver, Abigail
9
Attleboro
13-00.50
(3.98m)
nwi
1
27
Baras, Maria
9
Waltham
12-11.50
(3.95m)
nwi
1
27
Newhard, Ali
9
Needham
12-11.50
(3.95m)
nwi
1
29
Abioye, Fenintola
9
Boston Latin
12-11.00
(3.94m)
nwi
1
30
Nameson, Rachel
9
Oliver Ames
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
31
Moreau, Meridith
9
Attleboro
12-07.75
(3.85m)
nwi
1
32
Tabaczynski, Allyson
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
12-05.25
(3.79m)
nwi
1
33
Robbins, Audra
9
King Philip
12-04.75
(3.78m)
nwi
1
34
Grimes, Paige
10
Mansfield
12-02.25
(3.71m)
nwi
1
35
Berger, Gelyne
9
Somerville
11-11.75
(3.65m)
nwi
1
36
Abbott, Brianna
9
King Philip
11-07.75
(3.55m)
nwi
1
37
Burton, Michelle
9
Boston Latin
11-03.75
(3.45m)
nwi
1
39
Youte, Emma
10
Somerville
10-07.25
(3.23m)
nwi
1
38
Harakh, Kimone
9
Barnstable
10-01.50
(3.09m)
nwi
1
40
Knous, Kendal
10
Franklin
9-07.25
(2.93m)
nwi
1
--
Alleyne, Alecia
9
Oliver Ames
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Murphy, Maureen
9
Bridgewater-Rayn
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kaplan, Samantha
9
Sharon
34-05.00
(10.49m)
nwi
1
2
Clerveaux, Vanessa
10
Brockton
33-10.00
(10.31m)
nwi
1
3
Ternullo, Courtney
10
Marshfield
33-07.00
(10.24m)
nwi
1
4
Brennan, Katie
10
King Philip
33-02.00
(10.11m)
nwi
1
5
Keller, Savannagh
10
Natick
31-10.50
(9.72m)
nwi
1
6
Higgins, Coleen
10
North Attleboro
31-06.50
(9.61m)
nwi
1
7
Bell, Kathryn
10
Weymouth
31-05.00
(9.58m)
nwi
1
8
Scalisi, Emma
9
Waltham
31-00.00
(9.45m)
nwi
1
9
Ruberte, Jesmary
9
Taunton
30-10.00
(9.40m)
nwi
1
10
Wombolt, Erin
10
Falmouth
30-07.00
(9.32m)
nwi
1
11
Kinhart, Patricia
10
Franklin
30-06.50
(9.31m)
nwi
1
12
Gilligan, Dacey
10
Marshfield
30-05.00
(9.27m)
nwi
1
13
Ferzoco, Amanda
10
Attleboro
30-01.50
(9.18m)
nwi
1
14
Gorrill, Lucey
10
Barnstable
29-04.00
(8.94m)
nwi
1
15
MacDonnell, Shannon
10
King Philip
29-02.00
(8.89m)
nwi
1
16
Pellegrino, Marissa
9
Northampton
29-01.50
(8.88m)
nwi
1
16
Loughlin, Jenny
9
Franklin
29-01.50
(8.88m)
nwi
1
18
Bonanca, Jalyn
9
Durfee
29-00.50
(8.85m)
nwi
1
19
Toro-McCue, Gabrielle
9
Weymouth
28-09.00
(8.76m)
nwi
1
20
Kelly, Allison
9
Lincoln-Sudbury
28-07.25
(8.72m)
nwi
1
21
Giese, Alexandria
10
Franklin
28-07.00
(8.71m)
nwi
1
22
Hayes, Courtney
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
28-01.75
(8.58m)
nwi
1
22
Anderson, Abby
10
King Philip
28-01.75
(8.58m)
nwi
1
24
Taylor, Nicole
9
Oliver Ames
28-00.75
(8.55m)
nwi
1
25
Melo, Jenna
9
Durfee
28-00.50
(8.55m)
nwi
1
26
Simms, Deirdre
10
Stoughton
27-08.00
(8.43m)
nwi
1
27
Reading, Alex
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
27-04.00
(8.33m)
nwi
1
28
Brady, Allison
10
Weymouth
26-07.75
(8.12m)
nwi
1
29
Gullage, Stephanie
10
Somerville
26-05.50
(8.06m)
nwi
1
30
Arikian, Tess
10
Taunton
25-11.50
(7.91m)
nwi
1
31
Nikom, Bella
9
Needham
24-07.00
(7.49m)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#massachusetts-state
944 shares:
MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Invitational
,
Acton-boxborough Reg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Acton, Massachusetts
,
Amherst Regional High Track & Field and Cross Country - Amherst, Massachusetts
,
Arlington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Arlington, Massachusetts
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Attleboro High Track & Field and Cross Country - Attleboro, Massachusetts
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
5
2014
5
2013
10
2012
7
2011
2
2010
2
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#massachusetts-state
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!